Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mon
December 12th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
ELC Book Fair
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
Lindenwood University
High School Boys' Basketball
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
JH Room 1301
High School Quiz Bowl
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
3:00 pm
8th Girls Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
Middle School 8th Grade Girls Basketball
CTeam/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
3:30 pm
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs WCMS)
Middle School Gym
Middle School 7th grade Girls Basketball
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons (Bhat)
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Orchard Farm School District
4:15 pm
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs WCMS)
Middle School Gym
Middle School 7th Grade Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
North Point High School
High School Girls' Basketball
5:30 pm
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
OFES Multi Plex
Jr. Lady Eagles
9th Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
North Point High School
High School Boys' Basketball
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Game 1) Ursuline vs Kipp
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
Troy South Middle School
Middle School 8th Grade Girls Basketball
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Westerfeld Basketball
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
Discovery Gym
Jr. Lady Eagles
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
Discovery Cafe
Schomaker Boys Basketball
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Game 2) OFHS vs DeSoto
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
Troy Middle
Middle School 8th grade Boys Basketball
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm