Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:17 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Thu
February 13th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
TBD
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC North Tournament
Fort Zumwalt West High School
High School Boys' Basketball
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North Tournament
Fort Zumwalt West High School
High School Girls' Basketball
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Computer Lab Room 1305
Discovery Gym
Discovery Room 1305
Discovery Stage (between Cafe and Gym)
Discovery Elementary
Orchard Farm Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Preschool
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
Early Learning Center
7:00 am
baseball open gym- PC
JH Performance Center
High School Baseball
7:15 am
CDE practice - Livestock & Entomology
JH Room 1314
FFA
7:20 am
HOSA Chapter meeting
JH Room 1103
HS HOSA
7:30 am
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Discovery Elementary
FBLA District Competition (Rescheduled)
Lindenwood University
Orchard Farm High School
High School FBLA
8:00 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
CTA Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Early Learning Center
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:00 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Filming ("Golden Stapler")
Middle School Gym
Middle School Filmmaking Club
HOSA Chapter meeting
JH Room 1103
HS HOSA
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
OFES Spring Parties
Orchard Farm Elementary School
Orchard Farm Elementary
ELEM PTO
ELEM Kindergarten
ELEM 5th Grade
ELEM 4th Grade
ELEM 3rd Grade
ELEM 2nd Grade
ELEM 1st Grade
2:45 pm
DES Spring Class Parties
Discovery Elementary
Discovery Elementary
3:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball Practice
OFES Multi Plex
High School Girls' Basketball
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Computer Lab Room 1305
Discovery Gym
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Room 1305
Discovery Stage (between Cafe and Gym)
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Elementary
Orchard Farm Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Preschool
ELC Room 125
Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Private Piano Lessons
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Discovery Elementary
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
JH North Gym
Sinclair Eagles Baseball
Lambeck Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
Lambeck Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
Academia Basketball
Discovery Gym
Boys Basketball
Basketball Practice Boys 12u - Ehlers
Discovery Cafe
Boys Basketball
Clover Kids Meeting-Point Prairie
OFES Cafe
Clover Kids
Musical Rehearsal
JH Commons
JH Performance Center
JH Music Room
High School Musical
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller Basketball
Orchard Farm Middle School
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Elementary
Gerdes Basketball practice
Orchard Farm Middle School
Middle School 7th grade Girls Basketball
Orchard Farm Middle School
OF 8th Grade Flames Booker
JH North Gym
St. Charles Flames
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm