Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Wed
December 7th
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
6:00 am
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
7:00 am
7:30 am
7:40 am
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
OFES Music Room
OFES Chorus
8:00 am
to
11:00 am
11:30 am
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administration/Early Learning Center
12:00 pm
to
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
Middle School 8th grade Boys Basketball
8th Girls Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
Middle School 8th Grade Girls Basketball
2:45 pm
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
High School Wrestling Room
High School Boys Wrestling
High School Girls Wrestling
3:00 pm
CBR
JH Media Center
Orchard Farm High School
High School
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
PDC/IAC Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Administrative Staff
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Elementary
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELC Room 119
ELC Room 129
ELC Room 122
ELC Room 132
ELC Room 135
Administration/Early Learning Center
4:00 pm
Music Lessons (Bhat)
Discovery Music Room 1308/1310
Orchard Farm School District
OFMS- Deck the Halls
Middle School Media Center
Orchard Farm Middle School
Middle School Staff
4:30 pm
Competition Cheer Practice
JH Commons
High School Cheerleaders
5:00 pm
9th Boys Basketball vs St Charles West HS
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
9th Girls Basketball vs St Charles West HS
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Gateway Legacy vs Priory)
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
5:30 pm
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Bextermueller Baseball
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Troy Buch vs Christian)
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Vianney)
Lutheran (St. Peters) High School
High School Boys' Basketball
7:00 pm
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
Discovery Gym
Sinclair Eagles Soccer
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
OFES Multi Plex
Westerfeld Basketball
Academia Sports
Middle School Gym
Academia Basketball
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
Discovery Cafe
A Bextermueller Basketball
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
Discovery Gym
Bextermueller/Sinclair Boys Basketball
9:00 pm
to
11:30 pm