Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 1:23 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 17
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 3
6:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 3080
Discovery Art Room 1501
Girl Scouts
6:00 pm
Jaguars Soccer
Discovery Cafe
Stanley's Jaguars
6:00 pm
Special Board Meeting
Administration Board/Training Room
Orchard Farm High School
Board Of Education
6:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT (OF vs Clopton)
Winfield Middle School
High School Boys' Basketball
7:00 pm
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
Discovery Gym
Lambeck Boys Basketball
7:00 pm
Motion VBC 14's
JH North Gym
Motion Volleyball Club
7:00 pm
Murphy Practice
Discovery Cafe
Murphy's Group
7:00 pm
Orchard Farm Feeder 6th,7th,8th Booker
Middle School Gym
St. Charles Flames
7:00 pm
Rose VB 15 & 16s
JH Performance Center
Rose Volleyball Club
Orchard Farm High School
Fri 4
TBD
Varsity Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
Warrenton High School
High School Boys Wrestling
6:30 am
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Gym
Discovery Room 1305
Discovery Elementary
6:30 am
ELC Before Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
ELEM PRESCHOOL
3:00 pm
9th Boys Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
3:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Gym
Discovery Stage (between Cafe and Gym)
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
Discovery Zone
Discovery Cafe
Discovery Media Center
Discovery Room 1305
Discovery Elementary
3:30 pm
ELC After Care
ELC Multipurpose Room (160)
Administration/Early Learning Center
3:30 pm
JV Girls Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles HS
Lutheran (St. Peters) High School
High School Girls' Basketball
4:45 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles HS
Lutheran (St. Peters) High School
High School Boys' Basketball
5:00 pm
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
JH Performance Center
OFES Multi Plex
Middle School Gym
Middle School Cafe
Middle School Band Room
Middle School Art Hallway
Community
5:30 pm
Jackson 4th Grade Basketball
Discovery Gym
Orchard Farm High School
5:30 pm
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
Lambeck Boys Basketball
6:00 pm
Girl Scouts Cookie Rally
Discovery Cafe
Girl Scouts
6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles HS
Lutheran (St. Peters) High School
High School Girls' Basketball
7:00 pm
First Lego League
Discovery Art Room 1501
Orchard Farm High School
7:00 pm
Jaguars Soccer
Discovery Gym
Stanley's Jaguars
7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles HS
Lutheran (St. Peters) High School
High School Boys' Basketball
Sat 5
8:00 am
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
Middle School Art Hallway
Middle School Band Room
Middle School Cafe
Middle School Gym
OFES Multi Plex
Community
9:00 am
HS Robotics Kick-Off
Lindenwood's J. Scheidegger Center For The Arts
High School Robotics
9:00 am
Quiz Bowl: Holt Winter Invitational
Holt High School
High School Quiz Bowl
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Next