Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
3/28/2024 2:52 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:30a
True Life Community Church
12:00p
STUCO Decorating Dates
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Elsberry
4:45p
LL Football vs Lutheran North HS
5:30p
JV Softball vs Elsberry
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
12:00p
CAPS
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
2:45p
JV/Varsity Softball Practice
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
District Library Dept Meeting
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
HS Library Advisory Board Meeting
9:30a
CATS field trip to SLAM
2:30p
Robotics Team Official Meeting
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
JV/Varsity Cross Country @ Fleet Feet XC Classic
4:15p
JV Boys' Soccer vs Logos HS
4:15p
JVSoftball vs Trinity Catholic HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic HS
5:00p
JV Volleyball @ Wright City
6:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ Wright City
6:30p
School Night to Join Scouting
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice
7:00p
St. Charles Flames Basketball
8:30p
Williams Men's Basketball
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
ELC Party On The Playground
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball @ Winfield HS
4:15p
JV Softball @ Winfield HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball @ Winfield HS
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ Winfield HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Winfield HS
4:30p
HS Varsity Football Team Dinners
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball @ Winfield HS
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
31
DISTRICT EARLY RELEASE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:20a
HS Homecoming Court Pictures
7:30a
TREND meeting
9:30a
Fundraiser Assembly
1:30p
Discovery Zone
2:35p
Varsity Football Pre-Game Meal
2:45p
JV/Varsity Softball Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
JV/Varsity Cross Country @ Lutheran St. Charles Invite
7:00p
Varsity Football vs St. Dominic
1
9:00a
JV Volleyball Tournament @ Montgomery County
6:15p
DES Chorus @ Cardinals Game
2
8:30a
True Life Community Church
3
Labor Day
SCHOOL CLOSED (Labor Day Observance)
8:00a
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
LRT Mtg
12:00p
CAPS
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Varsity Softball vs St Charles West
4:30p
LL Football vs St. Dominic
5:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1297 Bi-Weekly Meeting
5:00p
JV Boys' Soccer @ St Charles West
5:30p
JV Softball vs St Charles West
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
5th Grade Camp Parent Meeting
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
7:00p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ St Charles West
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:20a
FFA Officer Meeting
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs McCluer South Berkeley
4:15p
JV Softball @ McCluer North
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs McCluer South Berkeley
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs McCluer North
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs McCluer South Berkeley
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
6:30p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice
7:00p
St. Charles Flames Basketball
8:30p
Williams Men's Basketball
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
CAPS
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
DES Fall Pictures
11:00a
Second High School Picture Day
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball @ Warrenton HS
4:15p
JV Boys' Soccer @ Warrenton HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball @ Warrenton HS
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ Warrenton HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Warrenton HS
4:30p
HS Varsity Football Team Dinners
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball @ Warrenton HS
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3080
6:00p
JV Softball @ Warrenton HS
6:30p
Camp Parent Meeting
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
7:00p
Oster Basketball
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
OFES Fall Picture Day
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
2:35p
Varsity Football Pre-Game Meal
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Principia
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs Principia
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs Principia
5:30p
HS Cheer Practice/Team Dinner
7:00p
First Lego League
7:00p
Varsity Football vs McCluer South Berkeley
8
7:00a
ACT Test
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Audition Day #1
8:00a
JV/Varsity Cross Country @ Forest Park Festival
2:30p
MS Cross Country @ Forest Park Festival
9
8:30a
True Life Community Church
9:00a
Freedom Drumline Audition Day #1
12:00p
STUCO Decorating Dates
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
Freedom Drumline Audition Day #1
2:45p
MS Cross Country/ JV Softball Pictures
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
LL Football @ McCluer South Berkeley
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Maplewood Richmond Heights
5:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ McCluer Tournament (vs HZC)
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice
7:30p
Music Parent's Organization (MPO) meeting
11
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
Math Rocks
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
2:40p
MS Cheer Tryouts
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs St Charles HS
4:15p
JV Boys' Soccer vs McCluer HS
4:15p
JV Softball vs St Charles High
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs St Charles HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs St Charles High
5:00p
Musical Auditions
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs St Charles HS
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting and Childcare
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting and Childcare
7:00p
H- Basketball
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
12
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
8:30a
FBLA/DECA St. Louis Cardinals Career Day
8:30a
PAT Regional Coordinators Meeting
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC Meeting
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Wright City
5:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ McCluer Tournament (vs UCity)
5:30p
JV Softball vs Wright City
5:30p
Musical Auditions
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
St. Charles Flames Basketball
8:30p
Williams Men's Basketball
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
2:40p
MS Cheer Tryouts
2:45p
JV/Varsity Softball Practice
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
9th Volleyball @ St Charles West
4:00p
JV Softball @ Wentzville Holt HS
4:00p
JV Volleyball @ St Charles West
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Duchesne HS
4:30p
HS Varsity Football Team Dinners
5:00p
Musical Auditions
5:00p
Varsity Volleyball @ St Charles West
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1297
6:00p
Girl Scout troop 1297
7:00p
Girl Scout Neighborhood Meeting
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
7:00p
Oster Basketball
14
DISTRICT EARLY RELEASE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
Matt Wilhelm Assembly
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:30a
Middle school assembly
1:30p
Discovery Zone
2:35p
Varsity Football Pre-Game Meal
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
HS Cheer Practice/Team Dinner
6:00p
Marching Band Pictures
7:00p
Varsity Football vs Brentwood (HOMECOMING)
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ McCluer Tournament
15
8:30a
Varsity Volleyball OFHS TOURNAMENT
7:00p
HOMECOMING Dance
16
8:30a
True Life Community Church
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Varsity Boys' Soccer vs Lutheran St Charles
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Lutheran St. Charles
5:00p
LL Football vs Farmington HS
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs Lutheran St. Charles
5:30p
JV Boys' Soccer vs Lutheran St Charles
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
6:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls basketball practice-Gerdes
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FFA Bradford Field Day
8:00a
Acappellooza - Men
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
LRT Mtg
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Varsity Softball @ Valley Park HS
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack 964 Monthly Pack Meeting
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 617 Meeting
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
H- Basketball
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
19
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
HS Book Club Meeting
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:00a
Acappellooza - Women
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:40p
MS Cheer Uniform Fitting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Logos HS
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer vs Hazelwood East HS
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
6:30p
HS Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls basketball practice-Gerdes
7:00p
St. Charles Flames Basketball
8:30p
Williams Men's Basketball
20
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
7:45a
OFES Math Club
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
JV Softball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
MS XC @ Troy (Tritan Hot Dog Relays)
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Ritenour HS
4:15p
JV Softball @ St. Charles HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs Ritenour HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ St. Charles HS
4:30p
HS Varsity Football Team Dinners
4:30p
JV/Varsity Cross Country @ Lutheran North Invitational
5:00p
Marching Band BBQ
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs Ritenour HS
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1297
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3080
6:30p
German Exchange Parent Meeting
7:00p
Marching Band Parent Preview Night
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
7:00p
Oster Basketball
21
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Faculty Meeting
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
OFMS PTO Walk-a-Thon
12:30p
Senior Officers meeting
2:35p
Varsity Football Pre-Game Meal
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
HS Cheer Practice/Team Dinner
6:15p
MS XC @ Ed White XC Invitational
7:00p
Varsity Football @ Winfield
22
8:00a
9th Volleyball OFHS TOURNAMENT
8:00a
JV Volleyball OFHS TOURNAMENT
8:00a
Marching Festival
9:00a
OFHS Varsity Softball Tournament
23
8:30a
True Life Community Church
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
ELC Fall Pictures
2:00p
FFA Jr. Officer Applications Due
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Marching Band Judges' Tapes review
4:00p
MS XC @ Elsberry XC Invitational
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Varsity Softball @ St Charles West
4:15p
LL Football vs Winfield
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ Brentwood HS
5:00p
District Library Dept Meeting
5:30p
JV Softball @ St Charles West
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
HS PTO September Meeting
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls basketball practice-Gerdes
25
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
9:00a
DECA District 7 Fall Leadership Conference
10:00a
ELC Fall Pictures
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Winfield HS
4:15p
JV Softball vs Winfield HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs Winfield HS
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer vs Winfield HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Winfield HS
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs Winfield HS
6:00p
Festival of Choirs Set up
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
H- Basketball
7:30p
Festival of Choirs Performance
26
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
HS Library Advisory Board Meeting
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
9:00a
OFE 1st Grade Field Trip
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:45p
FFA Jr. Officer Interviews
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
L.E.A.D.
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Christian HS
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls basketball practice-Gerdes
7:00p
St. Charles Flames Basketball
8:30p
Williams Men's Basketball
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball vs Warrenton
4:15p
JV Softball vs Warrenton HS
4:15p
JV Volleyball vs Warrenton
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer vs Warrenton HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Warrenton HS
4:30p
HS Varsity Football Team Dinners
4:30p
MS XC @ Bowling Green XC Invitational
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball vs Warrenton
6:00p
Girl Scouts 4874
6:00p
JV Boys' Soccer vs Warrenton HS
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
7:00p
Oster Basketball
28
SCHOOL CLOSED (Professional Development)
7:30a
TREND meeting
8:00a
Taco Tech Training
8:30a
ELC Classroom Space
2:35p
Varsity Football Pre-Game Meal
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Cross Country @ Warrenton Invitational
4:30p
Gateway Robotics Challenge
5:30p
HS Cheer Practice/Team Dinner
7:00p
Varsity Football @ St. Charles West
29
7:00a
Robotics Gateway Challenge
8:00a
Marching Festival
6:00p
FFA Barnwarming and Meeting
30
8:30a
True Life Community Church
4:00p
Powderpuff Practice
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Marching Band Judges' Tapes review
4:00p
LL Football vs St. Charles West
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Fort Zumwalt East
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
HS District Softball Seed Meeting
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls basketball practice-Gerdes
7:00p
Powderpuff Game
2
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:20a
FFA Officer Meeting
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
8:00a
Manufacturing Day Field Trip
8:50a
DES 1st Grade Field Trip
9:00a
LRT Mtg
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
JV Boys' Soccer @ St Charles HS
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Varsity Softball @ McCluer North
4:15p
9th Volleyball @ St Charles HS
4:15p
JV Softball vs McCluer North (Parent Night)
4:15p
JV Volleyball @ St Charles HS
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball @ St Charles HS
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ St Charles HS
6:45p
Girl Scout Troop 617 Meeting
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball
7:00p
H- Basketball
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
8:00a
Eagle's Wings
8:45a
HS Social Studies Ftrip
9:00a
Herff Jones Fall Workshop
9:00a
St Louis Zoo at ELC - Active Animals
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
JV Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ McCluer HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball vs Fort Zumwalt North (Sr/Parent Night)
5:30p
WeGym4Fitness
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls basketball practice-Gerdes
7:00p
St. Charles Flames Basketball
8:30p
Williams Men's Basketball
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
8:30a
ELC Eagles Wings Fall Boutique
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
HS Football MANDATORY Practice
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Marching Band Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity and MS OFHS Cross Country Invitational
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
9th Volleyball @ Hazelwood West
4:15p
JV Boys' Soccer @ Whitfield HS
4:15p
JV Softball @ Fort Zumwalt North
4:15p
JV Volleyball @ Hazelwood West
4:15p
Varsity Boys' Soccer @ Whitfield HS
4:15p
Varsity Softball @ Trinity Catholic HS
4:30p
HS Varsity Football Team Dinners
5:15p
Varsity Volleyball @ Hazelwood West
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1297
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3080
7:00p
Orchard Farm Girls Basketball(Booker)
7:00p
Oster Basketball
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
CPI Training
9:00a
3rd grade field trip
2:35p
Varsity Football Pre-Game Meal
2:45p
MS XC Practice
3:00p
9/JV/Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:00p
Fall Festival Set up
3:00p
Varsity Soccer Practice
3:00p
XC Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys' Soccer @ St Charles HS
5:30p
HS Cheer Practice/Team Dinner
7:30p
Varsity Football vs St. Charles High (PINK OUT) (game played at Lindenwood)
6
8:00a
District Choir Auditions
8:45a
Varsity Volleyball St Clair TOURNAMENT
9:00a
Elementary PTO Fall Festival