Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:17 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
True Life Community Church
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
basketball
30
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:00a
9/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 4874
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
31
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:00a
9/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
1
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
2
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:00a
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
10:00a
9/JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Schomaker 5th Grade Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
3
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:00a
9/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
10:00a
9/JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
4
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS Robotics Kick Off
5
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6
NO SCHOOL - PD DAY
10:00a
ELC Staff Meeting
2:30p
9/JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Principia
5:30p
HS Cheer Practice
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Principia
6:05p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting (19-20)
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
5:00p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling OFHS Tri Meet
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 989 Meeting
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
OFMS Winter Sports Ceremony
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
6:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
6:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT
6:30p
Senior Parent Meeting
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons Soccer
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
7:30a
ELC PLC Morning Meetings
10:00a
PAT Morning Playgroup
2:10p
FFA Area V Greenhand Motivational Conference
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
V Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Panera Music Dept. Fundraiser
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
5:30p
Schomaker 5th Grade Basketball
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Ehlers 12U Boys
6:00p
Clover Kids Meeting-Point Prairie
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles
6:00p
Parent's Night Out
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles
11
CNR Basketball
12:00a
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Varsity/JV Quiz Bowl @ Holt Winter Invitational
9:00a
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ GAC Boys TOURNAMENT
1:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Soulard Shoot Out (OF vs MRH)
12
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HOSA Photography committee meeting
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
9:00a
DES Spelling Bee
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/VBoys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 4874
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:30p
HS Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Basketball Practice - Ehlers 12U
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
14
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
ELC ECSE Meeting
7:45a
OFES 4th & 5th Grade Jump Rope Club
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
9:00a
UMSL Vision Screenings
9:15a
OFES Spelling Bee
11:45a
CTA Presentation
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
HS Golf Interest Meeting
2:30p
JV/V Boys Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:00p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Recovery Academy
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Quizbowl @ St. Charles Legue (FH)
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Whitfield HS
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ GAC Girls TOURNAMENT
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting & Childcare
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting & Childcare
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
15
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
OFHS Book Club Meeting
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:50a
Anatomy Field Trip to SLU Aims Center
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/VBoys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC Mtg
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
PAT Night Time Playgroup
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Elsberry HS
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
Incoming Freshmen Parent Night
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons Training
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Elsberry HS
16
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:20a
HOSA Chapter meeting
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
7:45a
OFES 4th & 5th Grade Math Club
9:00a
5th Grade Field Trip
9:00a
DES 2nd Grade Field Trip
12:45p
ELC PLC Afternoon Meeting
1:30p
K-8 Fundraiser Kickoff
2:30p
HOSA Chapter meeting
2:30p
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Recovery Academy
3:00p
OFES-K8 Fundraiser Assembly
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:30p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
5:30p
Schomaker 5th Grade Basketball
5:30p
Track & Field Parent/Athlete Meeting
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1297
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
Coffee Corner - HOSA fundraiser
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
11:00a
OFES 2nd grade Field Trip
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Winfield
4:30p
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ St. Charles High TOURNAMENT
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Winfield
5:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Winfield
5:30p
Team Louis
6:00p
Basketball Practice - Ehlers 12U
6:00p
FFA Family Bowling
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Winfield
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Winfield
18
7:00a
PSAT 8/9
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ St. Charles High TOURNAMENT
9:00a
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT
19
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
2:00p
Team Louis
5:00p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
20
NO SCHOOL - MLK, JR DAY
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
Girl Scout Troop 1953
8:00a
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
8:00a
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
9:00a
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
9:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
10:00a
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
7:00p
Basketball Practice - Ehlers 12U
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
21
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
9:00a
LRT Mtg
12:00p
Cub Scout Pack Meeting
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:35p
OFES CATS Expo
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:00p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
BOE Meeting Setup
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Vianney - Quad
5:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs Principia
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:05p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting (19-20)
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
22
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FFA Fair meeting
7:00a
HS Library Advisory Board Meeting
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
12:30p
ELC Child Chat
2:30p
FFA Chapter meeting
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:35p
HS Book Club Discussions
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles West
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (NTech vs St. Dominic)
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Winfield
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West
6:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (OF vs CHS)
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Winfield
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
23
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
10:00a
PAT Morning Playgroup
2:30p
HOSA Event Prep day
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (OF vs St Dominic)
5:30p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
5:30p
Schomaker 5th Grade Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Winfield
6:00p
Boys Basketball Practice-Ehlers
6:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (CHS vs NTech)
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
DES Faculty Meeting
8:00a
Middle School Spelling Bee
10:00a
Home Depot @ ELC
12:00p
PAT Playgroup
2:30p
JV/V Boys Wrestling Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Brussels
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Iron Jay Tournament
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs North Tech
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brussels
6:00p
Girl Scout troop 1032
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ MICDS Tournament
6:00p
Pack 964 Pinewood Derby
6:15p
Daisy troop 1836
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Team Louis
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs North Tech
25
8:00a
3rd Annual Orchard Farm Basketball Tournament
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
PAT Screening Saturday
8:00a
Pack 964 Pinewood Derby
9:00a
9th Boys Wrestling @ GAC TOURNAMENT
9:00a
JV/V Boys Wrestling @ MICDS Tournament
26
8:00a
3rd Annual Orchard Farm Basketball Tournament
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
10:00a
PAT Morning Playgroup
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/VBoys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Rosati Kain
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
5:00p
HS Wrestling vs Wright City & LHS
5:00p
Library Department Meeting
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 4874
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Rosati Kain
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:20a
HOSA officer meeting
7:30a
ELC ECSE Meeting
7:45a
OFES 4th & 5th Grade Jump Rope Club
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
2:30p
Barnyard Day/4-H Committee meetings
2:30p
CDE practice - Dairy Foods
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Quizbowl @ St. Charles Legue (LHS)
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt South
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt South
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Principia
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Principia
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:40a
OFE 4 & 5th Grade Chorus Rehearsals
7:45a
DES Math Club
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
2020 Census Bureau
5:00p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Priory
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons Soccer Practice
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
CDE practice - Livestock & Entomology
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
2:30p
HOSA officer meeting
2:30p
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles
5:30p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brussels
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
31
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
CDE practice - Livestock & Entomology
7:15a
Coffee Corner - HOSA fundraiser
8:30a
Gateway to Change
1:00p
HS Club Photo Day
1:30p
District Science Fair Set-Up
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Lift for Life
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Wentzville Holt
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lift for Life
6:00p
Boys Basketball 12U Practice - Ehlers
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball @ Wentzville Holt
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lift for Life
1
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
District Science Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
Varsity/JV Quizbowl @ Sullivan Academic Tournament
9:30a
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Seckman TOURNAMENT