Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
4/25/2024 1:36 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
HS WINTER DEADWEEK (BASKETBALL)
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
9:00a
Freedom Drumline Auditions
10:00a
Schomaker 5th boys
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
31
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
TBD
HS WINTER MSHSAA Athletics Practices Begin (except wrestling)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 1
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts - Day 1
3:00p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
1
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
3:00p
HS Boys' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 2
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 2
3:00p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:00p
Varsity Volleyball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
6:00p
HS Choir DISTRICT Rehearsal
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICT Semifinals
2
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 3
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 3
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Tryouts - Day 3
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
XC End of Season Ceremony
6:30p
Food Explorers
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
3
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
8:00a
Teen Drug Summit
11:30a
PAT Advisory Committee
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Athletics WINTER Pictures
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Tryouts (All Levels) - Day 4
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Football MANDATORY Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
MS XC End of Season Ceremony
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer DISTRICT Finals
7:00p
HS/MS/ES (4&5) Music Parents Meeting
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
4
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Volleyball STATE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Cross Country Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
HS Band Performs at Varsity Football Game (Possible)
7:00p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS (Round 2)
5
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
TBD
Varsity Cross Country STATE
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS Choir DISTRICT Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
8:00a
Trash Pick-up
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
CNR Basketball
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS (Round 2) (Optional date)
6
HS WRESTLING DEAD WEEK
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
10:00a
Schomaker basketball
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
7th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices Begin
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
HS Band - All DISTRICT Auditions
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:30p
Football End of Season Awards Ceremony
6:45p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
8:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament (Clopton vs OFMS)
8
4:30a
Election Day
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Warrenton MS)
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Conditioning
5:15p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Warrenton MS)
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
FFA AREA V Speaking/Rituals
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament (Winfield vs OFMS)
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament (Winfield vs OFMS)
6:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Wright City MS)
6:30p
Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:45p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (Wright City MS)
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
HS Volleyball End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
DES PTO Bowling at Bowlero
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Winfield MS)
6:45p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:45p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament (vs Winfield MS)
8:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
11
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
TBD
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
TBD
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Winfield Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
TBD
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Elsberry Tournament
6:00a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
7:30a
ELC Professional Development
10:00a
Custodial Training/Meeting
2:30p
7th Grade Boys and Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Food Bank-Mobile Market
2:45p
HS Athletics Winter Pictures
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
HS Girls' Basketball PICTURES (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS Championship
12
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
12:00p
CNR Basketball
1:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer QUARTERFINALS
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL DISTRICTS Championship (Optional date)
13
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
1:00p
True Life Community Church College Fair
4:30p
HS Variety Show Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
14
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
15
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Math Rocks
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:00p
NE District Fall Public Speaking
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
4:30p
7th Boys Basketball @ Winfield MS
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Winfield MS
5:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:45p
8th Boys Basketball @ Winfield MS
6:00p
12U Futsal Girls
6:00p
HS Variety Show Rehearsal
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Winfield MS
6:30p
DES Daisy Troop 363
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Mittelhauser Basketball
16
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
10:00a
PAT Playgroup
10:15a
DES 1st Grade Field Trip
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
9/JV Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball JAMBOREE
4:30p
PAT Playgroup
5:30p
2nd Grade Basketball - Bextermueller
6:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball JAMBOREE
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:45a
Math Club
8:00a
OFES Picture Retake Day
9:00a
1st & 2nd Grade Field Trip to the St. Louis Family Theater
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
7th Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
7th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs South MS
5:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Conditioning
5:30p
OFES Leadership Night
6:00p
HS Variety Show Rehearsal
6:00p
U12 Futsal Girls
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs South MS
6:15p
MS Pep Band - 8th Grade
7:00p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
18
6:00a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
DES Faculty Meeting
8:30a
ELC PLT Meeting
9:30a
Funct. Comm. Arts Field Trip
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Open Gym
2:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer CHAMPIONSHIP
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Troy South MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Troy South MS
5:00p
HS Variety Show Set up
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Troy South MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball @ Troy South MS
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
HS Variety Show
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL QUARTERFINALS
19
TBD
Varsity Boys Soccer CHAMPIONSHIP
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
7:00p
Varsity FOOTBALL QUARTERFINALS (optional date)
20
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
12:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
21
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Cheer Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Visitation
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Elsberry MS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Visitation
5:45p
8th Boys Basketball vs Elsberry MS
6:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Elsberry MS
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:15p
8th Girls Basketball @ Elsberry MS
22
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:15p
HS Senior Winter Athletic Pics
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' (All Levels) Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Dominic
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
6:00p
U12 Soccer
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Dominic
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
23
McCarthy Pest Control
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
8:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
10:00a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
24
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
25
NO SCHOOL - THANKSGIVING BREAK
10:00a
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
26
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
27
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
2:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELA Standards Collaboration
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:15p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (Fox vs OFHS)
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Troy MS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
6:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Troy MS
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Troy MS
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Troy MS
29
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:00a
SLU Vision Screenings at DES
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (OF vs Jackson)
5:30p
HS Soccer End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
U12 Soccer
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:00p
OFHS PTO Raising Canes Fundraiser
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Wright City MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Wright City MS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri @ FZE
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (Cor Jesu vs OF)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:00p
Academia Sports
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Wright City MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Wright City MS
6:30p
Food Explorers - How is works
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
1
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Competition Cheer Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Wrestling Quad @ FHN
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
Academia Sports
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
2
TBD
HS Band - All STATE Band Auditions
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
FTC Robotics Meet
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton MS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ FZN Invitational
5:45p
JV/Varsity Cheer @ Duchesne HS
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton MS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
7:45p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
3
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Washington HS Tournament
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ FZN Invitational
12:00p
CNR Basketball