Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
4/23/2024 4:07 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
2:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELA Standards Collaboration
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:15p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (Fox vs OFHS)
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Troy MS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
6:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Troy MS
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Troy MS
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Troy MS
29
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:00a
SLU Vision Screenings at DES
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (OF vs Jackson)
5:30p
HS Soccer End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
U12 Soccer
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:00p
OFHS PTO Raising Canes Fundraiser
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Wright City MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Wright City MS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri @ FZE
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (Cor Jesu vs OF)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:00p
Academia Sports
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Wright City MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Wright City MS
6:30p
Food Explorers - How is works
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
1
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Competition Cheer Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Wrestling Quad @ FHN
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
Academia Sports
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
2
TBD
HS Band - All STATE Band Auditions
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
FTC Robotics Meet
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton MS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ FZN Invitational
5:45p
JV/Varsity Cheer @ Duchesne HS
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton MS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
7:45p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
3
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Washington HS Tournament
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ FZN Invitational
12:00p
CNR Basketball
4
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
9:30a
Schomaker basketball 5th
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (ALl Levels)
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:30p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Sullivan HS Tournament
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Winfield
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Frontier MS
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (OFHS vs Priory)
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Winfield
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Frontier MS
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
6:15p
MS Pep Band - 7th Grade
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Christian vs LHS)
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
Field Trip-Bridge to Success Candidates
9:15a
Admin Staff Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
7th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs Wentzville MS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri @ Liberty
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Liberty)
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Wentzville MS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
8th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
CBR
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:00p
OFMS- Deck the Halls
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs St Charles West HS
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs St Charles West HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Gateway Legacy vs Priory)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Troy Buch vs Christian)
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Vianney)
7:00p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
8:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
8
OFMS PTO Papa John's Night
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
9:00a
Lunch & Learn with Dr. Schriber
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Competition Cheer Practice
4:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Wentzville South MS
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Liberty HS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (OFHS vs Gateway Legacy)
5:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Wentzville South MS
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
MS Winter Band Concert
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Liberty HS
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (Troy Buch vs LHS)
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
HS Winter Band Concert
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
9
ELC Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:30p
7th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Timberland
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (5th place) OF vs CHS
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:00p
8th Girls Basketball vs Silex MS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Lady Longhorn Roundup
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (3rd Place) Prior vs Troy
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Silex MS
7:00p
DES/OFE Winter Concert
7:00p
JV Boys Basketball HoopFest (1st Place) Gateway vs LHS
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ LHS Tournament (OF vs Gateway) Championship
10
Competition Cheer State Contest
ELC Book Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
9:30a
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ Longhorn Invitational
10:00a
Winter Concerts
11
Competition Cheer State Contest
ELC Book Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
2:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
12
ELC Book Fair
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
8th Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
CTeam/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs WCMS)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:15p
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs WCMS)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ North Point HS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
5:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ North Point HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tournament (Game 1) Ursuline vs Kipp
6:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Game 2) OFHS vs DeSoto
7:45p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
13
ELC Book Fair
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Reading Intervention Brag & Breakfast DES
7:45a
DES Math Rocks
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs TSMS)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
HS Quiz Bowl @ Fort Zumwalt South
4:00p
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University (OF vs Parkway South)
4:45p
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs TSMS)
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Game 3) Duchesne vs WC
6:00p
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (TMS vs WCMS)
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Game 4) Jerseyvlle vs Ritenour
7:15p
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (TMS vs WCMS)
14
ELC Book Fair
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
CBR
3:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs TMS)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:45p
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (OFMS vs TMS)
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles High
5:00p
ELC/PAT Holiday Window Walk
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Clopton HS
5:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Losers Games 1 & 2) Game 6
6:00p
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (TSMS vs WCMS)
6:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Clopton HS
7:00p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Winners Games 1 & 2) Game 5
7:15p
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (TMS vs WCMS)
8:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
15
ELC Book Fair
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Brag and Breakfast
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:45a
Math Club
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
FTC Robotics Meet
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Grade OFMS Girls Basketball Tournament (TMS vs TSMS)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
OFSD Aspiring Leader Program (ALP)
4:45p
7th Grade OFMS Boys Basketball Tournament (TMS vs TSMS)
5:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy Tournament
5:30p
Academia Sports
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Losers Games 3 & 4) Game 8
6:00p
New Town Dance Academy
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
7:00p
Schomaker 5th grade Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Winners Games 3 & 4) Game 7
7:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy South Tournament
16
ELC Book Fair
HS Final Exams- 2nd & 4th Block Finals
TBD
GAC Suburban Shootout @ Lindenwood University
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Faculty Meeting - Holiday Fun
12:00p
ELC PLT Meeting
2:00p
Nutcracker Assembly
2:30p
NJHS Holiday Movie Extravaganza
3:00p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (WC vs Kipp) 7th Place
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ FZE Invitational
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (DeSoto vs Ritenour) 5th Place
6:00p
New Town Dance Academy
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Duchesne vs OFHS) 3rd Place
8:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball Tourn (Ursuline v Jerseyville) 1st Place
17
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ FZE Invitational
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
10:30a
Piano Recital
12:00p
New Town Dance Academy
18
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
CNR Basketball
9:30a
Schomaker basketball 5th
4:30p
Musical Rehearsal
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
19
HS Final Exams- 6th & 8th Block Finals
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:00a
Eagle Singers Community Outreach
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
6:00p
MS Basketball and Cheer End of Season Ceremony
6:15p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Girl Scout Troop 3843 Meeting
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
20
HS Final Exams- 1st & 3rd Block Finals (Adjusted Schedule)
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (All Levels)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
DES Daisy Troop 363
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagle Basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
21
DISTRICT - Early Release (3 hour)
HS Final Exams- 5th & 7th Block Finals
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
9:30a
OFES Winter Parties
9:45a
DES Winter Class Parties
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
5:00p
CNR Basketball
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Warrenton HS
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Warrenton HS
7:00p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
8:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
22
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
7:30a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
23
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
7:00p
Academia Sports
24
25
26
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
27
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
7:30a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (Central vs OFHS)
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
7:00p
Schomaker 5th boys basketball
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (OFHS vs McCluer)
28
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
7:30a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
9:00a
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (Briarcrest vs OFHS)
7:00p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball- Sinclair
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (OFHS vs McCluer)
8:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
29
McCarthy Pest Control
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
7:30a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (Nashville vs OFHS)
5:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball - Mansfield
7:00p
Academia Sports
30
NO SCHOOL - Winter Break
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
9:00a
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
7:00p
Academia Sports
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (OFHS vs McCluer)
31
TBD
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tournament
2:00p
Red Birds Practice
8:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Mater Dei Tourn (OFHS vs McCluer)