Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/14/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
20-26
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
20
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
True Life Community Church
9:30a
Missouri Force Softball
11:00a
Team Louis Baseball
12:00p
Baseball open gym
1:00p
Elmendorf Basketball
21
Martin Luther King Day
SCHOOL CLOSED - MLK Day
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
2:30p
Girls Soccer Workouts
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Rosati Kain
5:30p
Capitals 11U
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Rosati Kain
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice-Gerdes
7:00p
Sinclair 3rd/4th Eagles Baseball
22
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
2:35p
HS Book Club Discussion
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt South HS
5:00p
District Library Dept Meeting
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Rose VB 16s
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:15p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt South HS
6:30p
Senior Parents Meeting
6:45p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting
7:00p
First Lego League
7:00p
Orchard Farm Feeder 6th,7th,8th Booker
23
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
HS Book Club Meeting
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:00p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
9th Boys Basketball @ Lift for Life Academy
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:30p
PAT Night Time Playgroup
5:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ Priory HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Northwest Academy
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brussels HS
5:30p
Girl Scout Meeting
5:30p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
6:00p
Sanders 4th Grade Basketball
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Brussels HS
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Northwest Academy
7:00p
Booker/OF 8th Girls
7:00p
MO Rush 2003G Azul practice
7:00p
MRSC 2003G Azul practice
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice-Gerdes
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
Cocoa and Conversation
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
9:30a
Support Staff PDC Meeting
2:00p
St. Charles Co Police Dept @ ELC
2:30p
9/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Dragons Soccer
5:30p
Schomaker basketball
6:00p
Girl Scouts 4874
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
HS Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Murphy practice
7:00p
Orchard Farm Feeder 6th,7th,8th Booker
7:00p
Rose VB 15 & 16s
7:00p
StuCo Pump It Up Fundraiser
25
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
TREND meeting
8:00a
Middle School Spelling Bee
3:00p
OFES K8 Assembly
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball vs Wentzville Holt HS
5:30p
Jackson 4th Grade Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
6:00p
Parents' Night Out (CATS fundraiser)
7:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Wentzville Holt HS
7:00p
HS Student Council Pump It Up Fundraiser
7:00p
Jaguar Soccer
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
26
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Lady Eagle Basketball Tournament
9:30a
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Seckman Tournament
9:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ Priory Tournament