Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
10-16
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
10
1:00p
Public Library
5:30p
Schomaker 8U Baseball
11
HS Senior Final Exams - 5th & 7th Blocks
TBD
JV Baseball @ GAC JV Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:45p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:15p
Varsity Baseball vs Whitfield HS
5:00p
JV Soccer @ St. Charles West
6:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
7:00p
Booker 8th Grade Eagles Basketball
7:00p
Varsity Soccer @ St. Charles West
12
HS Senior Final Exams - 1st & 3rd Blocks
TBD
JV Baseball @ GAC JV Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:15a
FFA Officer Meeting
8:00a
AP Spanish Language & Culture Exam
10:00a
Reserved (Wynn/Dryer)
1:45p
OFES START Graduation
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
2:45p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Public Library
5:30p
Girls on the Run Banquet
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting & Childcare
7:00p
Booker 5th Grade Basketball
7:00p
Bulldogs Basketball (Bextermueller)
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting & Childcare
13
HS Senior Final Exams - 6th & 8th Blocks
TBD
JV Baseball @ GAC JV Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
AP Psychology Exam
9:00a
OFES Activity Day
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
2:45p
Varsity Baseball Practice
2:45p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:00p
IAC/PDC Mtg
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:15p
Varsity Soccer vs Maplewood-Richmond Heights
5:30p
Schomaker 8U Baseball
5:30p
Track & Field End of Season Banquet
6:00p
WeGymFit Community Fitness
7:00p
Booker 5th Grade Basketball
14
HS Senior Final Exams - 2nd & 4th Blocks
TBD
JV Baseball @ GAC JV Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:00p
DES Kindergarten Bash
2:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
ELC End of the Year Bash
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:00p
Public Library
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Ritenour
6:00p
Clover Kids Meeting-Point Prairie
7:00p
Booker 8th Grade Basketball
7:00p
Bulldogs Basketball (Bextermueller)
15
HS Final Exams (9-11) - 6th & 8th Blocks
TBD
JV Baseball @ GAC JV Tournament
TBD
Varsity Baseball DISTRICTS
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES-Reading Intervention Brag and Breakfast
9:00a
Early College Program Mandatory Student Meeting
9:15a
OFES Kindergarten Celebration
11:00a
DES Choir End Of the Year Celebration
2:30p
OFMS Film Festival
2:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
2:45p
Varsity Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
6:30p
Piano Recital
16
TBD
JV Baseball @ GAC JV Tournament
TBD
Varsity Baseball DISTRICTS
TBD
Varsity Track DISTRICTS
8:00a
CNR Basketball