Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 1:23 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
6-12
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
True Life Community Church
12:00p
Baseball open gym
6:00p
Musical Practice
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
9/JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:30p
HS Track & Field Parent Meeting
5:30p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
6:00p
Student Programs Night
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice-Gerdes
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS STUCO Meeting
2:35p
Speech Team Meeting
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
FFA Greenhand Motivational Conference
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball vs Warrenton HS
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Principia HS
5:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ Maplewood Richmond Heights HS
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Grunwaldt soccer
5:30p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Rose VB 16s
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton HS
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Principia HS
6:30p
OFES PTO Meeting and Childcare
7:00p
DES PTO Meeting and Childcare
7:00p
First Lego League
7:00p
Orchard Farm Feeder 6th,7th,8th Booker
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:00p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Recovery Academy
3:00p
IAC/PDC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs Elsberry HS
5:00p
GAC Girls Wrestling Tournament
5:30p
Murphy Practice
6:00p
Sanders 4th Grade Basketball
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Elsberry HS
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice
7:00p
Booker/OF 8th Girls
7:00p
MRSC 2003G Azul practice
7:00p
Orchard Farm 6th grade girls Basketball practice-Gerdes
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
7:45a
OFES Math Club
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
3rd-5th Grade Running Club
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
5:30p
Bextermueller Basketball
5:30p
Rose VB 16s
5:30p
Schomaker basketball
6:00p
Dragons Soccer
6:00p
Girl Scouts 4874
6:00p
Youth Wrestling Practice
6:30p
9th Girls Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
6:30p
9th Girls Basketball vs Principia
7:00p
Fusion Soccer
7:00p
Girl Scout Neighborhood Meeting
7:00p
Lambeck Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
Orchard Farm Feeder 6th,7th,8th Booker
7:00p
Rose 15s
11
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
Middle School Geography Bee
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles High Tournament
5:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
Jackson 4th Grade Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Winfield HS
6:00p
STL Eagles 5th grade Basketball Practise
7:00p
Jaguars Soccer
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Winfield HS
12
8:00a
CNR January Bash
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles High Tournament