Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/3/2024 1:23 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
19-25
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
2:00p
Team Louis
5:00p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
20
NO SCHOOL - MLK, JR DAY
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
Girl Scout Troop 1953
8:00a
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
8:00a
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
9:00a
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
9:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
10:00a
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
7:00p
Basketball Practice - Ehlers 12U
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
21
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
9:00a
LRT Mtg
12:00p
Cub Scout Pack Meeting
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:35p
OFES CATS Expo
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:00p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
BOE Meeting Setup
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Vianney - Quad
5:30p
9th Boys Basketball vs Principia
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:05p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting (19-20)
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack Meeting
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
22
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FFA Fair meeting
7:00a
HS Library Advisory Board Meeting
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
12:30p
ELC Child Chat
2:30p
FFA Chapter meeting
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
2:35p
HS Book Club Discussions
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ St. Charles West
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (NTech vs St. Dominic)
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Winfield
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West
6:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (OF vs CHS)
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Winfield
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
23
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
10:00a
PAT Morning Playgroup
2:30p
HOSA Event Prep day
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (OF vs St Dominic)
5:30p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
5:30p
Schomaker 5th Grade Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Winfield
6:00p
Boys Basketball Practice-Ehlers
6:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (CHS vs NTech)
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
DES Faculty Meeting
8:00a
Middle School Spelling Bee
10:00a
Home Depot @ ELC
12:00p
PAT Playgroup
2:30p
JV/V Boys Wrestling Practice
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs Brussels
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:00p
JV/Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Iron Jay Tournament
5:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs North Tech
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brussels
6:00p
Girl Scout troop 1032
6:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ MICDS Tournament
6:00p
Pack 964 Pinewood Derby
6:15p
Daisy troop 1836
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Team Louis
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs North Tech
25
8:00a
3rd Annual Orchard Farm Basketball Tournament
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
PAT Screening Saturday
8:00a
Pack 964 Pinewood Derby
9:00a
9th Boys Wrestling @ GAC TOURNAMENT
9:00a
JV/V Boys Wrestling @ MICDS Tournament