Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
8:00a
3rd Annual Orchard Farm Basketball Tournament
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
10:00a
PAT Morning Playgroup
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/VBoys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Rosati Kain
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
5:00p
HS Wrestling vs Wright City & LHS
5:00p
Library Department Meeting
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 4874
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Rosati Kain
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:20a
HOSA officer meeting
7:30a
ELC ECSE Meeting
7:45a
OFES 4th & 5th Grade Jump Rope Club
9:00a
Admin Staff Mtg
2:30p
Barnyard Day/4-H Committee meetings
2:30p
CDE practice - Dairy Foods
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Quizbowl @ St. Charles Legue (LHS)
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt South
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt South
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Principia
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Principia
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
29
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:40a
OFE 4 & 5th Grade Chorus Rehearsals
7:45a
DES Math Club
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
3:00p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
2020 Census Bureau
5:00p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling @ Priory
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
Dragons Soccer Practice
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
CDE practice - Livestock & Entomology
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
2:30p
HOSA officer meeting
2:30p
JV/V Boys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles
5:30p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brussels
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
OFMS PTO Meeting
6:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Lutheran St. Charles
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 5/6th Booker
31
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
CDE practice - Livestock & Entomology
7:15a
Coffee Corner - HOSA fundraiser
8:30a
Gateway to Change
1:00p
HS Club Photo Day
1:30p
District Science Fair Set-Up
2:30p
JV/V Boys & Girls Wrestling Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Lift for Life
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ Wentzville Holt
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Lift for Life
6:00p
Boys Basketball 12U Practice - Ehlers
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball @ Wentzville Holt
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Lift for Life
1
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
District Science Fair
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
9:00a
Varsity/JV Quizbowl @ Sullivan Academic Tournament
9:30a
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ Seckman TOURNAMENT