Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
4/26/2024 2:17 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
27
th
-
Dec
3
rd
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
2:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
5:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
28
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:00a
ELA Standards Collaboration
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:15p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (Fox vs OFHS)
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Troy MS
5:30p
2nd Grade Girls Basketball - INMAN
6:00p
8th Girls Basketball @ Troy MS
6:15p
7th Boys Basketball vs Troy MS
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Academia Sports
7:00p
Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball - Yount
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Troy MS
29
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:45a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:00a
SLU Vision Screenings at DES
9:15a
Admin LRT Meeting
11:30a
ELC Leadership Team Meeting
2:30p
HS Quiz Bowl Practice
2:30p
JV Cheer Practice
2:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
2:45p
MS Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Competition Cheer Practice
5:30p
5th grade Basketball - Boschert
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (OF vs Jackson)
5:30p
HS Soccer End of Season Ceremony
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
U12 Soccer
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
4th Grade Girls Basketball - Lee
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:40a
OFES Chorus Rehearsal
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
HS Girls' Basketball Practice (Levels TBD)
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Music Lessons (Bhat)
4:00p
OFHS PTO Raising Canes Fundraiser
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball @ Wright City MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball vs Wright City MS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling Tri @ FZE
5:30p
9th Girls Basketball @ Fox Tournament (Cor Jesu vs OF)
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:00p
Academia Sports
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball @ Wright City MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball vs Wright City MS
6:30p
Food Explorers - How is works
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
7:00p
5th Grade Boys Basketball-Sinclair/Wolf
7:00p
6th grade Westerfeld boys basketball
7:00p
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Eagles Basketball
1
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
TBD
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
2:30p
MS Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
Competition Cheer Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
HS Competition Cheer Practice
3:30p
MS Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
5:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Wrestling Quad @ FHN
5:30p
Bextermueller - 2nd Grade Boys Basketball
6:00p
Academia Sports
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:15p
9th Boys Basketball vs. Fort Zumwalt North
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball-Lamar
7:00p
4th Grade Boys Basketball - Peters
7:00p
Schomaker basketball - 5th Grade Boys
2
TBD
HS Band - All STATE Band Auditions
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
8:30a
ELC PLT Meeting
2:45p
HS Boys & Girls Wrestling Practices
3:00p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
3:00p
FTC Robotics Meet
3:00p
JV/Varsity Boys' Basketball Practice
3:15p
9th Boys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
5:00p
7th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
5:00p
7th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton MS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ FZN Invitational
5:45p
JV/Varsity Cheer @ Duchesne HS
5:45p
JV Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
6:15p
8th Boys Basketball vs Warrenton MS
6:15p
8th Girls Basketball @ Warrenton MS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Duchesne HS
7:45p
JV Girls Basketball @ Marquette Tournament
3
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
Music Lessons (Bhat)
9:00a
HS Quiz Bowl @ Washington HS Tournament
9:00a
MS Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
Varsity Boys & Girls Wrestling @ FZN Invitational
12:00p
CNR Basketball