Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
16-22
nd
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
16
7:00a
DASA Wheelchair Rugby Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline UnLoad
5:00p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:30p
Lambeck Baseball Practice
17
NO SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS' DAY
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
FFA Officer Meeting
7:30a
Girl Scout Troop 1953
8:00a
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
9:00a
Musical Rehearsal
3:00p
HS Cheer Practice
6:00p
Bulldogs 8U Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF Lady Eagles 4/5th Booker
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
FFA Officer Meeting
9:00a
LRT Mtg
9:00a
OFES Spring Book Fair
11:45a
CTA Meeting
2:00p
Community Helper Presentations
2:30p
CDE practice - Dairy Foods
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:40p
HS Speech and Debate Meetings
3:00p
BOE Meeting Setup
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Warrenton
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Warrenton
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
5:30p
Little League Wrestling
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:05p
Troop 617 Girl Scout Meeting (19-20)
6:30p
Cub Scout Pack Meeting
6:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Warrenton
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Warrenton
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
7:00p
OF 5th Grade Flames Booker
19
OFES Spring Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
FCA Meeting
7:00a
HS Library Advisory Board Meeting
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:40a
OFE 4 & 5th Grade Chorus Rehearsals
10:00a
PAT Morning Playgroup
2:30p
HS Girls Soccer Workouts
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Student Council Meeting
2:35p
HS Book Club Discussions
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Northwest Academy
6:00p
OF Jr. Lady Eagles Basketball Practice - Yount
6:00p
Wegym4fit Community Fitness
6:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Northwest Academy
7:00p
8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Doherty Basketball Practice
20
OFES Spring Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:30a
DES 4th/5th Grade Chorus Rehearsal
7:45a
OFES 4th & 5th Grade Math Club
9:30a
OFES 5th Grade Music Field Trip
12:45p
ELC PLC Afternoon Meeting
2:30p
HOSA Event Prep day
2:30p
JV/VBoys' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:30p
Palen Music Large Ensemble Clinic Day
4:00p
Private Piano Lessons
5:30p
Baseball Feeder Team Sinclair 10u
5:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Montgomery County
5:30p
Lambeck Basketball Practice
6:00p
Academia Basketball
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1297
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
7:00p
Bextermueller Basketball (6th Grade Boys Feeder)
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
7:00p
FFA presentation at 4-H meeting
7:00p
Gerdes Basketball practice
7:00p
OF 8th Grade Flames Booker
7:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Montgomery County
21
OFES Spring Book Fair
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
baseball open gym- PC
7:15a
Coffee Corner - HOSA fundraiser
9:00a
Early College Program Mandatory Student Meeting
9:30a
Community Helpers Presentation
2:30p
JV/VBoys' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/V Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
6:00p
Team Louis
7:00p
Eagles 5th grade basketball - Jackson
8:30p
Sassy Slide Line Dance
22
OFES Spring Book Fair
8:00a
CNR Basketball
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal
8:00a
PAT Screening Day
8:00a
Varsity/JV OFHS Quizbowl Tournament
5:30p
Pack 964 Blue and Gold Ceremony
6:30p
OFES Father Daughter Dance