Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 10:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
31
st
-
Feb
6
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Baseball open gym
2:30p
C-Teams Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
3:45p
Admin Teacher Meeting
4:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Duchesne
2
TBD
Varsity Boys Wrestling @ SLUH Quad Meet
TBD
Varsity Girls Wrestling @ SLUH Quad Meet
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Baseball open gym
8:00a
Parent Meeting
9:00a
Parent Meeting
9:30a
ProStart Meeting
2:00p
Parent Meeting
2:30p
C-Teams Basketball Practice
2:50p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling Tri Meet @ Festus
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
6:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ St. Charles High
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Baseball open gym
2:30p
C-Teams Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Pep Band Rehearsal
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs Kipp HS
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ St. Charles HS
5:30p
9th Boys Basketball @ Duchesne
6:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ St. Charles HS
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Kipp HS
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Baseball open gym
7:30a
DES Choir Rehearsal
7:30a
ELC ECSE Meeting
11:30a
ELC Trauma Team Meeting
2:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
9th Girls Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
5:00p
JV/Varsity (Girls & Boys) Wrestling Dual Meet (OFHS, MICDS)
7:00p
9th Boys Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
6:30a
ELC Before Care
7:00a
HS Baseball open gym
9:00a
Construction Meeting
2:30p
C-Teams Basketball Practice
2:45p
HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
HS Speech - Rock Bridge/Hickman Invitational (Varsity & Novice)
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
ELC After Care
5:00p
JV Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
5:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
6:00p
JV/V Girls Wrestling DISTRICTS
7:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Charles West
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs St. Charles West
6
TBD
9th Boys Basketball @ GAC Boys Tournament
TBD
C-Team Girls Basketball @ GAC Girls Tournament
8:00a
HS Speech - Rock Bridge/Hickman Invitational (Varsity & Novice)
8:00a
Varsity Quiz Bowl @ Northtown Invitational (Virtual)
10:00a
JV/V Girls Wrestling DISTRICTS
2:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball (Lutheran Tournament Makeup game) vs Fox HS