Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 16
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 1
New Year's Day
All Schools
Mon 2
9:00 am
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
Middle School 8th grade Girls Basketball
7th grade Girls Basketball
9:00 am
9th Boys Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
9:00 am
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
10:00 am
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
Discovery Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball
2:00 pm
9th Girls Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
High School Boys' Basketball
2:00 pm
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Girls' Basketball
5:30 pm
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
Discovery Gym
Hines Girls Basketball
5:30 pm
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
Middle School Gym
Middle School
6:00 pm
We Gym Fitness
Discovery Cafe
Community
7:00 pm
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
Discovery Gym
Hines Girls Basketball
7:00 pm
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
Discovery Cafe
D1 Basketball
7:00 pm
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
Discovery Gym
Vikings Boys Basketball
8:30 pm
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
Discovery Gym
Aces Volleyball Club
8:30 pm
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
Discovery Cafe
D1 Basketball
Tue 3
All Day
SCHOOL CLOSED - Professional Development
Orchard Farm High School
Orchard Farm School District
2:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
Middle School 7th grade Boys Basketball
2:30 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
Middle School Gym
8th grade Boys Basketball
2:30 pm
9th Boys Basketball Practice
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
2:30 pm
9th Girls Basketball Practice
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
4:00 pm
Area V Greenhand Conference
Bowling Green High School
FFA
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Northwest Academy
JH North Gym
High School Boys' Basketball
5:00 pm
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Liberty High School
Liberty High School
High School Boys Wrestling
5:30 pm
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
Middle School Gym
Elementary
5:30 pm
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Montgomery County Middle School
MONTGOMERY CO. MIDDLE
7th grade Girls Basketball
6:00 pm
JV Girls' Basketball vs Montgomery County HS
JH North Gym
High School Girls' Basketball
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Northwest Academy
JH Performance Center
High School Boys' Basketball
6:00 pm
Williams Soccer
Discovery Gym
Williams Soccer
6:30 pm
Pack 964 Den 6 Monthly Meeting
Discovery Art Room 1501
Den 6 Pack 964
6:45 pm
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Montgomery County Middle School
MONTGOMERY CO. MIDDLE
Middle School 8th grade Girls Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Next