Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
New Year's Day
2
9:00a
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
9th Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:00p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
3
SCHOOL CLOSED - Professional Development
2:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
4:00p
Area V Greenhand Conference
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs Northwest Academy
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Liberty High School
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball @ Montgomery County Middle School
6:00p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Montgomery County HS
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Northwest Academy
6:00p
Williams Soccer
6:30p
Pack 964 Den 6 Monthly Meeting
6:45p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Montgomery County Middle School
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Montgomery County HS
4
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:30p
Varsity/9th Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Troop 976 meeting
4:00p
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Wentzville South Middle School
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Warrenton HS
5:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Visitation HS
6:00p
We Fit
6:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Wentzville South Middle School
6:30p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Warrenton High School
6:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT
6:30p
Tiger Cubs Den meeting(First Graders)
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
HS Coronation COURT Pictures
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS Cheer Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Varsity Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT (CHS vs OFHS)
5:15p
7th Grade Boys Basketball @ Priory
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
5:30p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
GS Troop 3080 Meeting
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 617 Meeting
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Pack 964 Den 6 Meeting
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
8:00a
MS Geography Bee
2:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS Cheer Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt South
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs St. Charles West HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs St. Charles West HS
5:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Warrenton Middle School
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ GAC TOURNAMENT
5:30p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Fort Zumwalt South
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs St. Charles West HS
6:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Warrenton Middle School
6:30p
Girl Scout Cookie Rally
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs St. Charles West HS
7
TBD
Parkway Novice Debate Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
10:00a
MoForce Softball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Wrestling @ GAC TOURNAMENT
1:00p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield TOURNAMENT (OFHS vs Wright City)
8
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
12:00p
HS Boys Baseball open gym
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 989
4:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT (Wentz MS vs OFMS)
4:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Wright City MS)
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Clopton HS
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Clopton HS
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
2:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling gym setup
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Principia HS
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs South)
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling vs Winfield & MRH
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
6:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Principia HS
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs South)
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 964 Committee Meeting
7:00p
Elementary PTO Meeting
7:00p
Elementary PTO Meeting Child Care
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:00p
West Alton Homeowners Assn Meeting
11
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:30p
9th Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles West
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (South vs Wright City)
5:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
6:00p
9th Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1499
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (South vs Wright City)
6:30p
Booster Club meeting
6:30p
Cub Scout Den 3
6:30p
Den 4 meeting
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
12
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:45a
OFES Math Club
1:30p
OFES Spelling Bee
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Winfield HS
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Troy South)
5:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Troy MS)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Girl Scout Leader Meetings
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
13
District EARLY RELEASE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (Troy MS vs Troy South)
3:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (Troy MS vs Troy South)
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles High TOURNAMENT
6:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT OFMS vs Wright City)
6:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Winfield HS
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
8:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Wright City)
8:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Winfield HS
14
7:30a
PSAT-Invitation only
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:00a
Quiz Bowl: Tuscumbia JV Tournament
8:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles High TOURNAMENT
15
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
10:00a
MoForce Softball Practice
12:00p
HS Boys Baseball open gym
12:00p
PSAT-Invitaion only
2:00p
Attack 17's Volleyball
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
16
Martin Luther King Day
SCHOOL CLOSED
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Special rehearsal
9:00a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
11:00a
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
1:00p
Musical Rehearsal Special
3:45p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt North HS
3:45p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt North HS
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT (MSB vs OFHS @ 6:30)
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
17
6:30a
Discovery Zone
8:00a
Be Ready Program - Meeting 2 (A)
9:15a
OFSD LRT Staff Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs St. Charles HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs St. Charles HS
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Ladue Horton Watkins High School
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
Brown Basketball 7th Grade
6:00p
Cub Scout Pack 964 Pack Meeting
6:00p
OFHS Varsity Tournament Rescheduled Game (Principia vs Brentwood)
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs St. Charles HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs St. Charles HS
8:30p
Ligers Basketball Practice
18
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
5:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Brussels HS
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
Daisies Troop 3715
6:30p
Tiger Cubs Den meeting(First Graders)
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
PAO U9 Boys Soccer Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Brussels HS
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
Ligers Basketball Practice
19
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East HS
3:30p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Fort Zumwalt East HS
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Brentwood High School
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
6:00p
GS Troop 3080
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 617 Meeting
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Pack 964 Den 6 Meeting
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
20
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
8:00a
MS Spelling Bee
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cub Scout Pinewood Derby Pre-Registration/ Weigh-In
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Warrenton HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Warrenton High School
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Mehlville High School
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Warrenton High School
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Warrenton HS
21
TBD
9th Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
8:00a
CUb Scout Pinewood Derby
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:00a
Quiz Bowl: Oakville High School Tournament
10:00a
MoForce Softball Practice
22
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
12:00p
HS Boys Baseball open gym
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
8:30p
Ligers Basketball Practice
23
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
5:30p
Incoming Freshman Parent Night
5:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Brussels HS
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
9th Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 1764 Meeting
6:30p
Senior Parents Meeting
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Brussels HS
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
24
6:30a
Discovery Zone
8:00a
Be Ready Program - Meeting 2 (B)
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:00p
Video Game Tournament
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs North County Tech HS
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
Brown 7th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Rosati Kain HS
6:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs North County Tech HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Rosati Kain HS
25
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Warrenton HS
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Warrenton HS
6:30p
Cub Scout Den 3
6:30p
Den 4 meeting
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
PAO U9 Boys Soccer Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
26
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
HS Coronation COURT Pictures
7:30a
DES Math Club
9:30a
SSPDC Meeting
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
5:30p
Track Informational Parent Meeting
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
27
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:30p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Wentzville Holt HS (PARENT Night)
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
4:30p
Varsity Wrestling @ DeSoto TOURNAMENT
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
6:00p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Wentzville Holt HS (PARENT Night)
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
28
6:00a
HS Basketball Fundraiser
7:30a
PSAT-Invitation Only
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ DeSoto TOURNAMENT
29
6:00a
HS Basketball Fundraiser
7:30a
PSAT-Invitation Only
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
8:30p
Ligers Basketball Practice
31
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:45a
Jump Rope Showcase Rehearsal
9:15a
OFSD LRT Staff Meeting
1:00p
Design Studio - Video Game Design
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
Brown 7th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:15a
Book Club Discussion
1:00p
Design Studio - Film Festival
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Troop 976 meeting
4:00p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
4:00p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
5:30p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Warrenton High School
5:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
6:00p
PTO Board Meeting
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
Cub Scout Den 3
6:30p
Tiger Cubs Den meeting(First Graders)
6:45p
Jump Rope Showcase
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
PAO U9 Boys Soccer Practice
7:00p
SCCYSA Soccer
7:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
2
6:30a
Discovery Zone
1:30p
Design Studio - Learn to Crochet
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Timberland HS
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Chaminade
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Timberland HS
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
GS Troop 3080 Meeting
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 617 Meeting
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Pack 964 Den 6 Meeting
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
6:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
8:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
4
TBD
JV Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
7:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:00a
Quiz Bowl: GAC Championship
9:00a
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North "C" TOURNAMENT
9:00a
Mizzou Jazz Festival
9:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ University City Tournament
11:30a
9th Boys' Basketball @ GAC North "C" TOURNAMENT