Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
29
th
-
Feb
4
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
6:00a
HS Basketball Fundraiser
7:30a
PSAT-Invitation Only
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
30
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
8:30p
Ligers Basketball Practice
31
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:45a
Jump Rope Showcase Rehearsal
9:15a
OFSD LRT Staff Meeting
1:00p
Design Studio - Video Game Design
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Winfield HS
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
Brown 7th Grade Girls Basketball
6:00p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Winfield HS
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Winfield HS
1
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:15a
Book Club Discussion
1:00p
Design Studio - Film Festival
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Troop 976 meeting
4:00p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
4:00p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
5:30p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Warrenton High School
5:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
6:00p
PTO Board Meeting
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
Cub Scout Den 3
6:30p
Tiger Cubs Den meeting(First Graders)
6:45p
Jump Rope Showcase
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
PAO U9 Boys Soccer Practice
7:00p
SCCYSA Soccer
7:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Lift for Life Academy
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
2
6:30a
Discovery Zone
1:30p
Design Studio - Learn to Crochet
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Timberland HS
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Chaminade
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
9th Boys' Basketball vs Timberland HS
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
GS Troop 3080 Meeting
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:15p
Girl Scout Troop 617 Meeting
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Pack 964 Den 6 Meeting
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
3
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th boys Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
6:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
8:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles HS
4
TBD
JV Wrestling @ GAC Tournament
7:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:00a
Quiz Bowl: GAC Championship
9:00a
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North "C" TOURNAMENT
9:00a
Mizzou Jazz Festival
9:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ University City Tournament
11:30a
9th Boys' Basketball @ GAC North "C" TOURNAMENT