Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
×
You must be signed in to do that.
Sign in
or
sign up
for a free user account.
close
Today
Dec
4-10
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
1:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:00p
Attack 17's Volleyball
5
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:45p
Library Department Meeting
4:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Frontier Middle School
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Maplewood Richmond Heights HS
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Winfield Middle School
5:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Frontier Middle School
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Maplewood Richmond Heights HS
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:15p
7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Winfield Middle School
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:30a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
Eagle Singers Rehearsal
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
4:00p
9th Girls' Basketball vs Affton HS
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling @ Lindenwood Belleville (vs Clayton)
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Affton HS
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop #4270
6:30p
Decorating Committee Meeting
6:30p
Pack 964 Den 6 Monthly Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Affton HS
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
MS Cheer Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Troop 976 meeting
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:30p
9th Girls' Basketball vs St. Charles West HS
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
6:00p
9th Boys' Basketball vs St. Charles West HS
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
Cub Scout Den 3
6:30p
Tiger Cubs Den meeting(First Graders)
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:30a
DES Math Club
7:30a
Government EOC testing
7:45a
OFES Math Club
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Eagle Singers Rehearsal
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Wentzville South Middle School
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball vs Warrenton Middle School
5:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Wentzville South Middle School
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:15p
7th Grade Boys Basketball vs Warrenton Middle School
6:30p
Senior Parent Committees Meeting
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Girl Scout Leader Meetings
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
7:30a
Government EOC testing
2:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:45p
Quiz Bowl Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
5:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball vs Wentzville Middle School
5:00p
9th Girls' Basketball @ Troy Buchanan HS
5:30p
Soccer Shots
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
6:15p
8th Grade Boys Basketball vs Wentzville Middle School
6:15p
9th Boys' Basketball @ Troy Buchanan HS
6:30p
Parents Night Out Sponsored by the Middle School CATS program
7:00p
1st grade soccer practice (STANLEY)
7:00p
Piano Recital
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Lutheran St. Charles HS
10
TBD
JV Wrestling @ Wentzville Holt Tournament
TBD
Varsity Wrestling @ McCluer South Berkeley TOURNAMENT
7:00a
ACT TEST
8:00a
Boys and Girls (Grds 1-8) Basketball Skills Development Clinic
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
2:30p
Winter Concert Secondary Vocal Music
5:00p
Winter Concert Secondary Instrumental Music