Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
11-17
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
3:30p
Attack 17's Volleyball
12
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 989
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Staff and student open gym
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
13
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling vs Lutheran North HS
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
6:00p
Cub Scout Pack 964 Pack Meeting
6:15p
Cub Scout Pack 964 Pack Meeting
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Elementary PTO Meeting
7:00p
Elementary PTO Meeting Child Care
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
14
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
9th Boys' Basketball vs St. Charles High School
4:00p
9th Girls' Basketball vs St. Charles High
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
5:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1499
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
Den 4 meeting
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
15
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9/JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Clopton HS
5:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball@ Lutheran St. Charles TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling vs Lutheran North HS
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
GS Troop 3080
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 617
6:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Clopton HS
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Pack 964 Den 6 Meeting
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
16
HS FINALS SCHEDULE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
7:30a
Data and Danishes
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9/JV Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9/JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball@ Lutheran St. Charles TOURNAMENT
4:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball OFHS TOURNAMENT
5:30p
Soccer Shots
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
17
TBD
Varsity Boys' Basketball@ Lutheran St. Charles TOURNAMENT
7:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ Brentwood TOURNAMENT
10:00a
Cookies & Cocoa with Santa