Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
18-24
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
18
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
3:30p
Attack 17's Volleyball
19
District EARLY RELEASE (HS.MS Only)
HS FINALS SCHEDULE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys & Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:00p
OFHS vs Wright City (Tournament reschedule)
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
Alumni Staff Student Open Gym
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
20
District EARLY RELEASE
HS FINALS SCHEDULE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:30a
OFES Jump Rope Club
9:45a
PTO Winter Class Parties
12:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
CNR Basketball Tournament
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
21
SCHOOL CLOSED - Winter Break
8:00a
9th Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
5:30p
CNR Basketball Tournament
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
Tiger Cubs Den meeting(First Graders)
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
22
8:00a
9th Girls Basketball Practice
8:00a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
CNR Basketball Tournament
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
23
7:20a
FCA Meetings
8:00a
9th Girls Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
9:00a
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
5:30p
Soccer Shots
24