Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/5/2024 11:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
8-14
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
12:00p
HS Boys Baseball open gym
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
2:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Girl Scout Troop 989
4:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT (Wentz MS vs OFMS)
4:00p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Wright City MS)
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ Clopton HS
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Clopton HS
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
10
6:30a
Discovery Zone
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
2:30p
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
8th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Wrestling gym setup
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Principia HS
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs South)
5:00p
JV/Varsity Wrestling vs Winfield & MRH
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
6:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Principia HS
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs South)
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
Boy Scout Troop 964 Committee Meeting
7:00p
Elementary PTO Meeting
7:00p
Elementary PTO Meeting Child Care
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
7:00p
West Alton Homeowners Assn Meeting
11
6:30a
Discovery Zone
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:00p
PDC/IAC Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
4:30p
9th Girls' Basketball @ St. Charles West
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (South vs Wright City)
5:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
5th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Practice (Gilyard)
6:00p
9th Boys' Basketball @ St. Charles West HS
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1499
6:00p
We Fit
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (South vs Wright City)
6:30p
Booster Club meeting
6:30p
Cub Scout Den 3
6:30p
Den 4 meeting
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
12
TBD
8th Grade Boys Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:45a
OFES Math Club
1:30p
OFES Spelling Bee
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
9th Boys Basketball @ Winfield HS
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:00p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Troy South)
5:15p
8th Grade Girls Basketball @ Troy TOURNAMENT
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Troy MS)
7:00p
Academia Basketball
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Girl Scout Leader Meetings
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
13
District EARLY RELEASE
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:20a
FCA Meetings
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
1:30p
Discovery Zone (ERD)
2:30p
9th Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
9th Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (Troy MS vs Troy South)
3:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (Troy MS vs Troy South)
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball @ Winfield HS
5:00p
Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles High TOURNAMENT
6:30p
7th Grade Girls Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT OFMS vs Wright City)
6:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Winfield HS
7:00p
Stanley's Jaguars Soccer Practice
8:00p
7th Grade Boys Basketball OFMS TOURNAMENT (OFMS vs Wright City)
8:00p
Varsity Boys' Basketball @ Winfield HS
14
7:30a
PSAT-Invitation only
8:00a
CNR Basketball Tournament
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:00a
Quiz Bowl: Tuscumbia JV Tournament
8:30a
Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles High TOURNAMENT