Orchard Farm R-V
OFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 8:05 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
5-11
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Sundays
10:00a
MoForce Softball Practice
12:00p
HS Boys Baseball open gym
2:00p
True Grit Softball Practice
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6
6:30a
Discovery Zone
8:00a
Kindergarten & Preschool Enollment
1:30p
Design Studio - Video Game Design
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
NHS Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
5:45p
9th Boys' Basketball @ GAC North "C" TOURNAMENT
6:00p
Musical Rehearsal
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
9th Girls Basketball @ GAC North "C" TOURNAMENT
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls basketball practice
7
6:30a
Discovery Zone
8:00a
E Des Lee Honor Band-High School
8:00a
Kindergarten & Preschool Enollment
9:00a
Discovery Elementary Spring Picture Day
9:15a
OFSD Staff Meeting
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Quiz Bowl: St. Charles League Meet
5:00p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Christian HS (PARENT Night)
5:30p
4th Grade Boys Basketball CNR Feeder Team Practice (Lambeck)
5:30p
Brown 7th Grade Girls Basketball
5:30p
HS Color Guard Performance
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop #4270 meeting
6:00p
Kindergarten and Preschool Enrollment
6:30p
Pack 964 Den 6 Monthly Meeting
6:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Christian HS (PARENT/SENIOR Night)
7:00p
3rd Grade Boys CNR Basketball Practice (Pauly)
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
Cheer Senior/Parent Night
7:00p
HS Color Guard Performance
7:00p
JB Marine Soccer Club
8:30p
Class 4 DISTRICT Basketball Girls Seed Meeting
8
6:30a
Discovery Zone
8:00a
E Des Lee Honor Band-Middle School
8:00a
Kindergarten Enollment
9:00a
8th Grade Ski Trip
1:00p
Design Studio - Film Festival
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV Girls' Basketball Practice
2:30p
STUCO Meeting
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:45p
FRS Team Meeting
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
4th grade girls Basketball Practice (Natalie Salinas)
5:30p
JV Girls' Basketball @ Elsberry High School
5:30p
Varsity Girls' Basketball @ Elsberry High School
6:00p
Girl Scout Troop 1499
6:00p
We Fit
7:00p
5th Grade Girls Basketball (Hines)
7:00p
SCCYSA Soccer
8:30p
Aces 18U Volleyball Practice
9
6:30a
Discovery Zone
7:45a
OFES Math Club
8:00a
Kindergarten Enollment
1:00p
Design Studio - Learn to Crochet Part 2
1:30p
OF District Science Fair setup
2:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
JV/Varsity Girls' Basketball Practice
3:30p
Discovery Zone
3:30p
Discovery Zone
4:00p
Cheerleading Practice
5:30p
3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice (Bextermueller)
5:30p
6th Grade Boys CNR Feeder Team (Wolf)
5:30p
Rose 14U Volleyball Practice
6:00p
Kindergarten and Preschool Enrollment
6:00p
We Gym Fitness
6:30p
Booster Club
7:00p
Academia Basketball Club
7:00p
D1 5th Grade Girls Basketball Practice
7:00p
Girl Scout Leader Meetings
7:00p
Rose 13U Volleyball Practice
7:00p
Vikings 8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
8:30p
D1 6th grade girls
10
SCHOOL CLOSED - Professional Development
7:20a
FCA Meetings
4:30p
JV Boys' Basketball vs Warrenton HS (CORONATION)
4:30p
JV Girls' Basketball vs Warrenton HS (CORONATION)
5:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
5:30p
7th grade orchard farm girls basketball
6:00p
PTO Father Daughter Dance
6:00p
Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Warrenton HS (CORONATION)
6:00p
Varsity Wrestling DISTRICTS
7:00p
Freedom Drumline rehearsal-Fridays
7:30p
Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Warrenton HS (CORONATION)
11
7:00a
ACT TEST
8:00a
Freedom Drumline Rehearsal-Saturday
8:30a
OF District Science Fair
8:30a
True Grit Softball Practice
9:00a
Quiz Bowl: De Smet JV Invitational Tournament
10:00a
Bextermueller 3rd Grade Boys Basketball Practice
10:00a
Class 4 DISTRICT Basketball Boys Seed Meeting
10:00a
MoForce Softball Practice
10:00a
Varsity Wrestling DISTRICTS
12:00p
Storm Softball
5:00p
GS World Thinking Day
6:30p
HS CORONATION Dance